choose a draw :

Boys U10 (9&Under) SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red SETH JUCKER 11.27 1st
white MYLO MCKINNEY 2.76 3rd
blue KOA FABIO BLANCH 2.7 4th
yellow ASHER MCCLENAHAN 3.83 2nd
green 0 x
black 0 x
02 Name Pts Rank
red BODE DAVIS 11.34 1st
white RYDER PROUTY 7 3rd
blue MATIAS BANTO 8.3 2nd
yellow MARSHALL PANEBIANCO 3.2 5th
green ALEXANDRIA POULSEN 5.2 4th
black 0 6th

Boys U10 (9&Under) FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red SETH JUCKER 5.5 4th
white BODE DAVIS 7.34 1st
blue ASHER MCCLENAHAN 3.67 5th
yellow MATIAS BANTO 7.03 2nd
green MYLO MCKINNEY 6.23 3rd
black RYDER PROUTY 2.8 6th

choose a draw :

Boys U12 (11&Under) Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red ZOLTON POULSEN 13.5 2nd
white STEVE ROBERSON 16 1st
blue DESMOND CONNELLY 4 3rd
yellow 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red KAHLIL PINERESSCHOLY 12.9 1st
white BODE DAVIS 7.9 3rd
blue MEMPHIS BROWN 8.5 2nd
yellow LUCIO LEAL 3.5 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red ETHAN MANGAT 12.13 1st
white NAHUEL MESSERA 5.43 3rd
blue KADEN AWAD 8.33 2nd
yellow KADEN PRITCHARD 4.3 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red KAI NELSON 10.94 1st
white JACK HOWARD 5.8 2nd
blue HUDSON HOLLAR 2.7 4th
yellow SETH JUCKER 5.2 3rd
05 Name Pts Rank
red KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 11.94 1st
white CONNOR BEAVER 7.3 2nd
blue NOA GASTALDI 5.57 3rd
yellow 0 4th

Boys U12 (11&Under) Round 02

06 Name Pts Rank
red STEVE ROBERSON 15.03 1st
white MEMPHIS BROWN 5.97 3rd
blue KADEN AWAD 9.77 2nd
yellow JACK HOWARD 4.04 4th
07 Name Pts Rank
red KAHLIL PINERESSCHOLY 12.67 1st
white ETHAN MANGAT 11.1 2nd
blue CONNOR BEAVER 6.7 3rd
08 Name Pts Rank
red KAI NELSON 5.83 3rd
white KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 9.67 2nd
blue ZOLTON POULSEN 13.33 1st

Boys U12 (11&Under) SEMI-FINAL

09 Name Pts Rank
red STEVE ROBERSON 6.23 3rd
white KAHLIL PINERESSCHOLY 7.74 2nd
blue KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 11.63 1st
10 Name Pts Rank
red ZOLTON POULSEN 11.86 1st
white KADEN AWAD 5 3rd
blue ETHAN MANGAT 11.74 2nd

Boys U12 (11&Under) FINAL

11 Name Pts Rank
red KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 10.73 3rd
white ZOLTON POULSEN 12.9 1st
blue KAHLIL PINERESSCHOLY 9.73 4th
yellow ETHAN MANGAT 11.76 2nd

choose a draw :

Boys SB 12-13 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red RAFI NERI 9.04 3rd
white RORAN MULLEN 12.7 1st
blue JUSTIN ROBERSON 9.46 2nd
yellow 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red KAINOA VIOLI 4 3rd
white CHASE BURNS 10.27 1st
blue ERIC ROBERSON 8.8 2nd
yellow NOA CAISERMAN 1.57 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red JEUNE HOLLAR 6.63 2nd
white DYLAN SLOAN 13.66 1st
blue EZRA OFFERGELD 6.4 3rd
yellow 0 4th

Boys SB 12-13 SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red RORAN MULLEN 11.17 1st
white CHASE BURNS 10.9 2nd
blue JEUNE HOLLAR 6.5 3rd
05 Name Pts Rank
red DYLAN SLOAN 12.86 1st
white JUSTIN ROBERSON 10 3rd
blue ERIC ROBERSON 11.84 2nd

Boys SB 12-13 FINAL

06 Name Pts Rank
red RORAN MULLEN 8.33 1st
white DYLAN SLOAN 6.83 4th
blue CHASE BURNS 7.93 2nd
yellow ERIC ROBERSON 7.47 3rd

choose a draw :

Boys SB 14-15 QUARTER-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red LEVI YOUNG 12.57 1st
white 0 4th
blue TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 11.77 2nd
yellow PHOENIX KAI MAKANA 4.4 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red PIERCE ARMSTRONG 4.76 3rd
white 0 4th
blue KAI CLAYDON 9.34 1st
yellow NIKO BANTO 8.33 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
red KAMAKANI LUKE 9.5 3rd
white BARRON HANES 10.33 2nd
blue KANOA KAIWI 11.37 1st
yellow KOENIG BIEGAL 6.33 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE ANDERSON 14.67 1st
white KANNON WHITE 10.1 2nd
blue SLATER JOHNSON 7.77 3rd
yellow 0 4th

Boys SB 14-15 SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red LEVI YOUNG 14.87 1st
white KAI CLAYDON 11.37 2nd
blue BARRON HANES 10.97 3rd
yellow KANNON WHITE 8.03 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red KANOA KAIWI 14.03 1st
white CHASE ANDERSON 5.64 4th
blue TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 7.87 2nd
yellow NIKO BANTO 6 3rd

Boys SB 14-15 FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red LEVI YOUNG 14.13 1st
white KANOA KAIWI 10.73 3rd
blue KAI CLAYDON 8.6 4th
yellow TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 12.1 2nd

choose a draw :

Boys SB 16-17 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red AXEL ROSENBLAD 13.84 1st
white TONY NUNEZ 12.5 2nd
blue KUPONO LUKE 7.1 3rd
yellow 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red TYTY KIRBY 12.6 2nd
white JACKSON BUNCH 18.43 1st
blue KAI PAULA 12.1 3rd
yellow 0 4th

Boys SB 16-17 FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red AXEL ROSENBLAD 10.97 3rd
white JACKSON BUNCH 15.77 1st
blue TONY NUNEZ 13.64 2nd
yellow TYTY KIRBY 10.63 4th

choose a draw :

Open Men Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red JACKSON BUNCH 16.46 1st
white TYTY KIRBY 12.13 3rd
blue KALA WILLARD 14.93 2nd
yellow HANS KOHLER 9.93 4th
green KAI NELSON 3.17 6th
black MIKE JUCKER 6.7 5th
02 Name Pts Rank
red TONY NUNEZ 15.57 1st
white GABRIEL GIARDIN 6.07 4th
blue AXEL RONENBLAD 13.16 2nd
yellow JUSTICE PATAO 8.7 3rd
green DANIEL CHORBAK 4.4 5th
black 0 6th
03 Name Pts Rank
red TEHEI SPENCER 10.5 4th
white LEVI YOUNG 13 2nd
blue CHASE ANDERSON 10.57 3rd
yellow AARON HUISH 8.33 5th
green 0 6th
black COLE ALVES 15.17 1st
04 Name Pts Rank
red KAI PAULA 11.33 2nd
white BABY STEVE ROBERSON 9.5 3rd
blue KAIMANA KINIMAKA 12.5 1st
yellow DAVE UTLEY 5.93 5th
green SLATER JOHNSON 2.83 6th
black JONATHAN WELLS 7.57 4th

Open Men SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red JACKSON BUNCH 13.2 2nd
white TONY NUNEZ 14 1st
blue LEVI YOUNG 12.63 4th
yellow KAI PAULA 12.83 3rd
green TYTY KIRBY 8.1 5th
black BABY STEVE ROBERSON 3.33 6th
06 Name Pts Rank
red COLE ALVES 15.63 1st
white KAIMANA KINIMAKA 11.56 3rd
blue KALA WILLARD 6.17 5th
yellow AXEL RONENBLAD 12 2nd
green JUSTICE PATAO 9.16 4th
black CHASE ANDERSON 4.17 6th

Open Men FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red TONY NUNEZ 14.66 2nd
white COLE ALVES 10.17 6th
blue JACKSON BUNCH 17.34 1st
yellow AXEL RONENBLAD 13.57 3rd
green KAI PAULA 11.34 5th
black KAIMANA KINIMAKA 13.4 4th

choose a draw :

Open Longboard SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 7.67 4th
white JEROMY HANSEN 4.57 6th
blue PHOENIX FARRELL 5.13 5th
yellow ZACK HOWARD 14.84 1st
green ASHLEY TAOKA 3.93 7th
black CHASE BURNS 7.93 3rd
orange KAWIKA KINIMAKA 11.23 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red TY SIMPSON-KANE 13.04 1st
white KAHLIL PINERESSCHOLY 7.67 4th
blue ZOLTEN POULSEN 7.83 3rd
yellow PIERCE ARMSTRONG 4.9 6th
green ROBERT KOTTER 9.2 2nd
black LUCAS TEXERIA 6 5th
orange 0 7th

Open Longboard FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red ZACK HOWARD 11.6 1st
white TY SIMPSON-KANE 11.1 2nd
blue KAWIKA KINIMAKA 7.4 5th
yellow ROBERT KOTTER 10.63 3rd
green CHASE BURNS 5.93 6th
black ZOLTEN POULSEN 9.53 4th

choose a draw :

Girls U14 (13&Under) SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 10.23 2nd
white HAYLEE BOVERMAN 12 1st
blue KAYA MCCORD 6.83 3rd
yellow JESSICA DAVIS 2.13 6th
green FAITH LENNOX 4.3 5th
black SOCHI HENDERSON 4.73 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red STELLA VALDEZ 14.44 1st
white GABBY CASTELLA 10.77 2nd
blue SHIA BOVERMAN 3.5 4th
yellow SLOANE JUCKER 2.5 5th
green EMMA REILLY 6.07 3rd
black 0 6th

Girls U14 (13&Under) FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red HAYLEE BOVERMAN 13.76 1st
white STELLA VALDEZ 10.33 4th
blue CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 13.1 2nd
yellow GABBY CASTELLA 11.44 3rd
green KAYA MCCORD 6.94 5th
black EMMA REILLY 4.17 6th

choose a draw :

Open Women Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red ABIGAIL BALMUS 14.9 1st
white TAMRYN TAOKA 11.57 2nd
blue KIRA CATERINA 7.47 3rd
yellow PHOENIX FARRELL 2.9 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red NORA LIOTTA 15.83 1st
white HAYLEE BOVERMAN 13.07 2nd
blue ASHLEY TAOKA 8.84 3rd
yellow BREAUNA HIGGS 3.3 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 9.23 1st
white TATIANA EBRO 5.63 3rd
blue KAYA MCCORD 6.13 2nd
yellow SUMOMO SATO 0 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red STELLA VALDEZ 14.1 1st
white GABBY CASTELLA 7.7 2nd
blue CHLOE DOMINGO 6.23 4th
yellow MADISON RUNYON 6.8 3rd
05 Name Pts Rank
red ELLIE MAY BROWN 8.6 2nd
white LUCIA VALDEZ 5.47 4th
blue LOU BOUVET 6.3 3rd
yellow SIERRA LARSEN 13.1 1st

Open Women Round 02

06 Name Pts Rank
red ABIGAIL BALMUS 16.9 1st
white HAYLEE BOVERMAN 10.03 2nd
blue KAYA MCCORD 6.46 4th
yellow GABBY CASTELLA 7.5 3rd
07 Name Pts Rank
red NORA LIOTTA 15.57 1st
white CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 13.77 2nd
blue ELLIE MAY BROWN 12.4 3rd
08 Name Pts Rank
red STELLA VALDEZ 9.77 1st
white SIERRA LARSEN 9.74 2nd
blue TAMRYN TAOKA 6.77 3rd

Open Women SEMI-FINAL

09 Name Pts Rank
red ABIGAIL BALMUS 12.8 1st
white NORA LIOTTA 12.5 3rd
blue SIERRA LARSEN 12.56 2nd
10 Name Pts Rank
red STELLA VALDEZ 15.33 1st
white HAYLEE BOVERMAN 12.3 2nd
blue CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 11.2 3rd

Open Women FINAL

11 Name Pts Rank
red ABIGAIL BALMUS 11.37 2nd
white STELLA VALDEZ 12.77 1st
blue SIERRA LARSEN 9.84 4th
yellow HAYLEE BOVERMAN 10.2 3rd

choose a draw :

Adaptive FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red SHAWN LEWIS 6.94 4th
white VICTORINO PULLMAN 10.7 2nd
blue JOSH BOGEL 5.47 5th
yellow FAITH LENNOX 8.13 3rd
green ALCINO NETO 15.23 1st
black 0 6th