choose a draw :

Legends FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red MARK ANDERSON 7.5 4th
white WENDELL PAYNE 0 x
blue ROY YAMADA 4.73 8th
yellow TOLIVER BEEVE 7.2 5th
green MIKE CROWE 7.93 3rd
black RUSSELL KUA\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\'MOO 5.17 7th
orange JUD LAU 12.07 1st
pink ERIC TOTAH 10.5 2nd
red DINO MIRANDA 5.76 6th
white 0 x

choose a draw :

Boys U12 (11&Under) Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE BURNS 7.87 2nd
white RORAN MULLEN 8.23 1st
blue NOAH GASTALDI 1.17 5th
yellow 0 x
green KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 7.43 3rd
black MYLO MCKINNEY 5.04 4th
orange 0 x
02 Name Pts Rank
red DYLAN SLOAN 7.3 2nd
white KAHLIL PINE-SCHOOLEY 2.23 4th
blue BODE DAVIS 5.63 3rd
yellow 0 x
green STONE SUITE 8.96 1st
black 0 x
orange 0 x
03 Name Pts Rank
red ZOLTON POULSON 3.6 2nd
white 0 x
blue NAHUEL MESSERA 7.6 1st
yellow KADIN AWAD 0 x
green KEANO JARDINE 0 x
black SETH JUCKER 3.03 3rd
orange EZRA OFFERGELD 1.67 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red KAI NELSON 8.74 2nd
white MARLEY FRANCO 13.47 1st
blue ASHER MCCLEANAHAN 4.13 4th
yellow ANGEL JARDINE 3.77 5th
green ETHAN MANGAT 0 x
black IAN HOWELL 4.2 3rd
orange 0 x

Boys U12 (11&Under) SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red RORAN MULLEN 8.7 2nd
white NAHUEL MESSERA 2.3 4th
blue CHASE BURNS 10.07 1st
yellow ZOLTON POULSON 1.33 5th
green KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 7.36 3rd
black SETH JUCKER 0 x
orange 0 x
06 Name Pts Rank
red STONE SUITE 2.2 6th
white MARLEY FRANCO 8.17 2nd
blue DYLAN SLOAN 12.93 1st
yellow KAI NELSON 6 5th
green BODE DAVIS 6.14 4th
black IAN HOWELL 6.17 3rd
orange 0 7th

Boys U12 (11&Under) FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE BURNS 10.5 2nd
white DYLAN SLOAN 11.5 1st
blue RORAN MULLEN 8.53 4th
yellow MARLEY FRANCO 10.3 3rd
green KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 8.46 5th
black IAN HOWELL 4.44 6th
orange 0 7th

choose a draw :

Boys SB 12-13 QUARTER-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red RAFI NERI 11.66 1st
white TOMMY HAMAI 9.53 2nd
blue NALU DEODATA 8.93 3rd
yellow PHOENIX KAI MAKANA 5.76 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red JEUNE HOLLAR 4.67 3rd
white TOSH STRATTON 7.1 2nd
blue ELYJAH INGBINO-SISCO 16.84 1st
yellow 0 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red KAINOA VIOLI 5.03 3rd
white 0 4th
blue MATTEUS SANTOS 13.67 1st
yellow MAKOA AKANA 7.8 2nd
04 Name Pts Rank
red LUKE TEMA 9.13 2nd
white OTIS BUCKINGHAM 9.63 1st
blue 0 x
yellow ARSHAYAH MARSHALL 0 x

Boys SB 12-13 SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red RAFI NERI 4.43 4th
white ELYJAH INGBINO-SISCO 8 3rd
blue MAKOA AKANA 10.66 2nd
yellow LUKE TEMA 15.97 1st
06 Name Pts Rank
red MATTEUS SANTOS 16.7 1st
white OTIS BUCKINGHAM 10.13 2nd
blue TOMMY HAMAI 9.83 3rd
yellow TOSH STRATTON 7.13 4th

Boys SB 12-13 FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red LUKE TEMA 10.33 2nd
white MATTEUS SANTOS 10.64 1st
blue MAKOA AKANA 8.33 3rd
yellow OTIS BUCKINGHAM 3.5 4th

choose a draw :

Boys SB 14-15 QUARTER-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red KAMAKANI LUKE 11.1 2nd
white ZACK HERMANNS 12.1 1st
blue SLATER FLECK 7 3rd
yellow 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red TY SIMPSON-KANE 7.14 4th
white RAPHAEL CASTRO 9.67 2nd
blue DIEGO FERRI 12.77 1st
yellow LUCAS REED 8.8 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE ANDERSON 6.3 3rd
white TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 8.8 1st
blue JAKE MAKI 6.8 2nd
yellow NIKO BANTO 3.74 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red KANOA KAIWI 5.5 2nd
white BARRON HANES 7.9 1st
blue 0 4th
yellow KAI CLAYDON 4.56 3rd

Boys SB 14-15 SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red ZACK HERMANNS 5.33 3rd
white DIEGO FERRI 10.17 2nd
blue JAKE MAKI 11.07 1st
yellow KANOA KAIWI 3.97 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 10.84 2nd
white BARRON HANES 7.33 4th
blue KAMAKANI LUKE 9.47 3rd
yellow RAPHAEL CASTRO 13.8 1st

Boys SB 14-15 FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red JAKE MAKI 5.94 4th
white RAPHAEL CASTRO 14 1st
blue DIEGO FERRI 7.7 3rd
yellow TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 9.9 2nd

choose a draw :

Boys SB 16-17 FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red TYTY KIRBY 9.5 1st
white KUPOO LUKE 2.5 3rd
blue ZACK HEDEMANN 4 2nd
yellow RORAY SILVA 1 4th

choose a draw :

Open Men Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red RAPHAEL RODRIGUES 8 3rd
white KAMAKANI LUKE 4 5th
blue KEA ESPIRITO 3.4 6th
yellow KAI BARGER 14.57 1st
green BRAD NEWTON 5.74 4th
black RANDY WELCH 9.9 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red LUKE TEMA 5.8 4th
white JAKE MAKI 4.23 5th
blue GRANGER LARSEN 12.97 1st
yellow MIKEY BALDRIGE 6.73 2nd
green CLAYTEN EVERLINE 3.07 6th
black TOMMY HAMAI 6 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
red DEGE O\'CONNEL 7.43 1st
white KUPONO LUKE 3.7 4th
blue SPIKE SHANNON 6.17 2nd
yellow LUCAS GORDIN 1.67 6th
green LUCAS REED 4.17 3rd
black SHAUN STODDER 3.37 5th
04 Name Pts Rank
red KAIMANA KINIMAKA 8.53 2nd
white CODY SOLOMAN 4.23 5th
blue DEREK ESCALERA 7.56 3rd
yellow PHILIPPE CHAGAS 9.16 1st
green JEFF HUDSON 1.83 6th
black ZACK HEDEMANN 7.06 4th
05 Name Pts Rank
red ISAAC STANT 6 5th
white ERIC TEMA 7.77 3rd
blue JUD LAU 6.77 4th
yellow RAPHAEL CASTRO 9.1 2nd
green ERIC TOTAH 10.9 1st
black MATTHEW VINCENT 4.23 6th
06 Name Pts Rank
red DYLAN PAYNE 4.67 5th
white BARRY LEVENBAUM 3.03 6th
blue KALANI ROSS 10.23 2nd
yellow DIEGO FERRI 5.64 4th
green LUKE WALSH 12.83 1st
black QUINN CURTIS 6.17 3rd
07 Name Pts Rank
red ADAM HILTABRAND 3.33 4th
white ERIC SKILBRED 4.5 3rd
blue DJ JOY 7.13 2nd
yellow DAN SATO 3.33 5th
green MATTEOS SANTOS 0 6th
black TEHEI SPENCER 12.97 1st
08 Name Pts Rank
red MATT WEISS 3.24 5th
white TANNER HENDRICKSON 8.66 1st
blue MARCO RISTA 3.4 4th
yellow LUCCA PARADA 3.73 3rd
green ROY YAMADA 5.1 2nd
black WENDELL PAYNE 2.37 6th
09 Name Pts Rank
red TY SIMPSON-KANE 7.5 1st
white LUKE ADOLFSON 2 5th
blue LOREN CARDOZA 5.84 3rd
yellow SEAN MCCLENAHAN 5.93 2nd
green JOEY SADOY 0 6th
black TOLLIVER BEBE 5.33 4th
10 Name Pts Rank
red JASON CLARK 7.83 3rd
white JEROMY HANSEN 9.13 2nd
blue ROBBIE BEAUR 1.95 5th
yellow STEPHEN GRUNER 0 6th
green NICHOLIS ROSSI 7.37 4th
black MATTEOS SANTOS 10.17 1st
11 Name Pts Rank
red KEVIN SULLIVAN 14.53 1st
white JACK WEBB 4.76 5th
blue MORGAN MULLEN 7.6 4th
yellow GEORGE HUYKE 2 6th
green DYLAN AOKI WALSH 9.1 2nd
black TOSH STRATTON 0 7th
orange DIEGO FERRI 8.57 3rd
12 Name Pts Rank
red KAI LENNY 11.46 1st
white ZANE SCHWEITZER 8.73 4th
blue ZACH NEWTON 5.93 6th
yellow BENNY MARTIN 10.9 3rd
green SLATER FLECK 7.77 5th
black BOBBY BURRITT 0 7th
orange MICHAEL STUART 10.93 2nd

Open Men Round 02

13 Name Pts Rank
red RANDY WELCH 14.3 1st
white MIKEY BALDRIGE 8.44 4th
blue LUCAS REED 10.9 2nd
yellow DEREK ESCALERA 10 3rd
14 Name Pts Rank
red SPIKE SHANNON 11.23 1st
white KAIMANA KINIMAKA 9.97 2nd
blue RAPHAEL RODRIGUES 6.67 3rd
yellow TOMMY HAMAI 3.17 4th
15 Name Pts Rank
red RAPHAEL CASTRO 12.23 1st
white KALANI ROSS 7.63 2nd
blue ERIC SKILBRED 5.5 3rd
yellow LUCCA PARADA 2.47 4th
16 Name Pts Rank
red DJ JOY 16.34 1st
white ROY YAMADA 6.27 3rd
blue ERIC TEMA 5.57 4th
yellow QUINN CURTIS 8.07 2nd
17 Name Pts Rank
red SEAN MCCLENAHAN 4 4th
white JEROMY HANSEN 6.1 3rd
blue DIEGO FERRI 7 2nd
yellow BENNY MARTIN 7.67 1st
18 Name Pts Rank
red DYLAN AOKI WALSH 9.34 3rd
white MICHAEL STUART 7.27 4th
blue LOREN CARDOZA 10.74 1st
yellow JASON CLARK 10.74 2nd

Open Men Round 03

19 Name Pts Rank
red KAI BARGER 9.26 4th
white GRANGER LARSEN 14.36 2nd
blue RANDY WELCH 14.47 1st
yellow KAIMANA KINIMAKA 10.33 3rd
20 Name Pts Rank
red DEGE O\'CONNEL 9.6 2nd
white PHILIPPE CHAGAS 11.6 1st
blue SPIKE SHANNON 8.67 3rd
yellow LUCAS REED 7.27 4th
21 Name Pts Rank
red ERIC TOTAH 11.1 2nd
white LUKE WALSH 14.4 1st
blue RAPHAEL CASTRO 9 3rd
yellow QUINN CURTIS 7.24 4th
22 Name Pts Rank
red TEHEI SPENCER 11.27 2nd
white TANNER HENDRICKSON 16.1 1st
blue DJ JOY 0 4th
yellow KALANI ROSS 9.26 3rd
23 Name Pts Rank
red TY SIMPSON-KANE 10.83 2nd
white MATTEOS SANTOS 5.77 4th
blue BENNY MARTIN 10.43 3rd
yellow JASON CLARK 11.77 1st
24 Name Pts Rank
red KEVIN SULLIVAN 19.9 1st
white KAI LENNY 12.07 2nd
blue LOREN CARDOZA 0 4th
yellow DIEGO FERRI 8 3rd

Open Men Round 04

25 Name Pts Rank
red RANDY WELCH 14.36 2nd
white TANNER HENDRICKSON 15.83 1st
blue DEGE O\'CONNEL 13.86 3rd
yellow ERIC TOTAH 8.67 4th
26 Name Pts Rank
red PHILIPPE CHAGAS 13.83 1st
white JASON CLARK 6.37 4th
blue TEHEI SPENCER 11.03 2nd
yellow KAI LENNY 9.23 3rd
27 Name Pts Rank
red LUKE WALSH 8.33 3rd
white KEVIN SULLIVAN 15.37 1st
blue GRANGER LARSEN 13.37 2nd
yellow TY SIMPSON-KANE 5.1 4th

Open Men SEMI-FINAL

28 Name Pts Rank
red TANNER HENDRICKSON 13.87 2nd
white PHILIPPE CHAGAS 13.4 3rd
blue GRANGER LARSEN 15.4 1st
29 Name Pts Rank
red KEVIN SULLIVAN 13.34 1st
white RANDY WELCH 9.53 3rd
blue TEHEI SPENCER 11.2 2nd

Open Men FINAL

30 Name Pts Rank
red KEVIN SULLIVAN 7.66 4th
white GRANGER LARSEN 13.43 2nd
blue TEHEI SPENCER 8.23 3rd
yellow TANNER HENDRICKS 16.8 1st

choose a draw :

Open Longboard Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red TY SIMPSON-KANE 8.77 3rd
white CLAYTON EVERLINE 1.53 7th
blue ALIKA APO 7.1 5th
yellow ZACK NEWTON 6.47 6th
green MATTHEW VINCENT 16.43 1st
black KAWIKA KINIMAKA 7.33 4th
orange SCOTTY FONG JR 13.1 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red LARA CLAYDON 11.2 1st
white 0 7th
blue BRADLEY NEWTON 6.6 4th
yellow ZANE SCHWEITZER 9.6 3rd
green JEROMY HANSEN 6.17 5th
black TOREY JENKINS 5.86 6th
orange MICHAEL STUART 10.46 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
red KAI LENNY 13.9 1st
white LUKE ADOLFSON 9.97 2nd
blue JAMES WILEY PAMPLIN 0 x
yellow STEPHEN KROON 0 x
green JACK LACKEY 0 x
black SLATER FLECK 9.13 3rd
orange SHELBY SCHWEITZER 0 x

Open Longboard SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red SCOTTY FONG JR 16.53 1st
white MICHAEL STUART 5.2 5th
blue LUKE ADOLFSON 5.57 4th
yellow TY SIMPSON-KANE 7.93 3rd
green ZANE SCHWEITZER 12.4 2nd
black SLATER FLECK 4.03 6th
orange 0 7th

Open Longboard FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red MATTHEW VINCENT 7.53 5th
white LARA CLAYDON 7.03 6th
blue KAI LENNY 10.33 2nd
yellow SCOTTY FONG JR 9.67 3rd
green ZANE SCHWEITZER 14.1 1st
black TY SIMPSON-KANE 9.46 4th
orange 0 7th

choose a draw :

Girls U14 (13&Under) Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red ABIGAIL BALMUS 15.66 1st
white SOPHIA CARLUCCI 4.57 2nd
blue 0 x
yellow MARINA FONSECA 3.73 3rd
green JESSICA DAVIS 0 x
black 0 x
02 Name Pts Rank
red HAYLEE BOVERMAN 5.7 2nd
white GABBY CASTELLA 5.13 3rd
blue KAYA MCCORD 0 x
yellow BETTYLOU JOHNSON 10.43 1st
green PHOENIX FARRELL 0 x
black 0 x
03 Name Pts Rank
red CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 6.26 1st
white TAMRYN TAOKA 4.13 2nd
blue SLOANE JUCKER 0 x
yellow LOU BOUVET 1 4th
green EMMA REILLY 2 3rd
black 0 x

Girls U14 (13&Under) SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red SOPHIA CARLUCCI 7.07 2nd
white HAYLEE BOVERMAN 3.43 6th
blue TAMRYN TAOKA 14.53 1st
yellow MARINA FONSECA 5.96 3rd
green GABBY CASTELLA 3.9 5th
black EMMA REILLY 4.63 4th

Girls U14 (13&Under) FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red ABIGAIL BALMUS 11.33 1st
white BETTYLOU JOHNSON 9.2 2nd
blue CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 8.33 3rd
yellow TAMRYN TAOKA 6.84 4th
green SOPHIA CARLUCCI 4.7 5th
black MARINA FONSECA 0 6th

choose a draw :

Open Women Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red ABIGAIL BALMUS 9.57 2nd
white SOPHIA CARLUCCI 3.17 4th
blue TAMRYN TAOKA 4.53 3rd
yellow 0 x
green PHOENIX FARRELL 0 x
black BETTY LOU SAKURA 14.34 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
red SIERRA LARSEN 8.43 2nd
white GABBY CASTELLA 3 5th
blue HAYLEE BOVERMAN 8.47 1st
yellow CHLOE DOMINGO 7.23 4th
green LOU BOUVET 7.6 3rd
black SKYLER LICKLE 2.5 6th
03 Name Pts Rank
red CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 6.07 4th
white LUCIA VALDEZ 3.87 6th
blue TATIANA EBRO 9.26 2nd
yellow KAYLA MCCARTHY 10.97 1st
green SUSANNA WALCZAK-POL 7.93 3rd
black KAYLA YAMADA 5.77 5th
04 Name Pts Rank
red ANJA LIOTTA 8.2 2nd
white ASHLEY TAOKA 6.5 4th
blue ANNIE REICKERT 8.83 1st
yellow DANEILLE KIERSZ 7.4 3rd
green SHELBY SCHWEITZER 4.1 5th
black KAYA MCCORD 1.27 6th

Open Women Round 02

05 Name Pts Rank
red ABIGAIL BALMUS 6.13 2nd
white SIERRA LARSEN 11.5 1st
blue SUSANNA WALCZAK-POL 5.07 3rd
yellow DANEILLE KIERSZ 3 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red TATIANA EBRO 11.14 1st
white ANJA LIOTTA 3.77 4th
blue TAMRYN TAOKA 3.93 3rd
yellow LOU BOUVET 4.73 2nd

Open Women SEMI-FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red BETTY LOU SAKURA 18.07 1st
white HAYLEE BOVERMAN 3.97 4th
blue SIERRA LARSEN 8.6 2nd
yellow LOU BOUVET 4.74 3rd
08 Name Pts Rank
red KAYLA MCCARTHY 2.87 3rd
white ANNIE REICKERT 7.33 2nd
blue TATIANA EBRO 2.56 4th
yellow ABIGAIL BALMUS 13 1st

Open Women FINAL

09 Name Pts Rank
red BETTY LOU SAKURA 4.27 4th
white ABIGAIL BALMUS 6.63 3rd
blue SIERRA LARSEN 11.27 1st
yellow ANNIE REICKERT 8.87 2nd